Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Hanácká extraliga 3B | Kdy: | 05. 07. 2016 11:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 26. 06. 2016 18:00 | Konec rezervace: | 05. 07. 2016 11:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Ludéřov | OL | ONL | |
2 | 2 | Janovice | BR | Jíří Skopal | |
3 | 3 | Hrabišín | SU | Pavel Hlavinka | |
4 | 4 | Břidličná | BR | Jíří Skopal | |
5 | 5 | Haňovice | OL | Jiří Novák | |
6 | 6 | Chválkovice | OL | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK | |
7 | 7 | Plinkout | OL | ivo šnejdar | |
8 | 8 | Dětkovice | PV | Ladislav Kořínek | |
9 | 9 | Bílý Potok | JE | petr boxan | |
10 | 10 | Čelechovice na Hané | PV | Jan Makovec | |
11 | 11 | Luboměř | NJ | jiljí Šimíček | |
12 | 12 | Bohuslavice | SU | Marek Pikart | |
13 | 13 | Náměšť na Hané | OL | Ivana Stratilová | |
14 | 14 | Olešnice | X | OL | Tomáš Pikal |
15 | 15 | Plumlov | PV | Filip Krampla | |
16 | 16 | Domamyslice | PV | Martin Vykopal | |
17 | 17 | Nová Dědina | OL | Eva Dušková | |
18 | 18 | Šumvald | OL | BoB Kobylka | |
19 | 19 | Loučany | OL | Tomáš Sklenák | |
20 | 20 | Hlubočky | OL | Martin Pecko | |
21 | 21 | Měrotín | OL | Ivo Hél | |
22 | 22 | Dolní Libina | SU | Adéla Blažková | |
23 | 23 | Pavlov-výběr | SU | Eva Laštůvková | |
24 | 24 | Břevenec | OL | Lukáš Kyselý | |
25 | 25 | Bílovice | PV | Stanislav Režný | |
26 | 26 | Mostkov | SU | Bronislav Tinka | |
27 | 27 | Nemrlov | SU | Jan Navrátil | |
28 | 28 | Niva | PV | Zdenek Ovad | |
29 | 29 | Nemile | SU | Martin Sitta | |
30 | 30 | Domamyslice | "Dvojka" | PV | Martin Vykopal |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Olešnice | OL | Lukáš Hampl | |
2 | 2 | Loučany | OL | Dagmar Bartoňková | |
3 | 3 | Haňovice | OL | Mafka Sobotová | |
4 | 4 | Pěnčín | PV | Lenka Kopečná | |
5 | 5 | Dětkovice | PV | Ladislav Kořínek | |
6 | 6 | Droždín | Chvádrož | OL | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK |
7 | 7 | Nová Hradečná | OL | SDH Nová Hradečná | |
8 | 8 | Náměšť na Hané | OL | Ivana Stratilová | |
9 | 9 | Nová Dědina | OL | Eva Dušková | |
10 | 10 | Hlubočky | OL | Gabriela Krejčí | |
11 | 11 | Dolní Libina | SU | Adéla Blažková | |
12 | 12 | Zvole | SU | Jan Navrátil |