Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Dětkovice | Kdy: | 07. 07. 2018 13:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 01. 07. 2018 18:00 | Konec rezervace: | 07. 07. 2018 13:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Náměšť na Hané | OL | Michal Zbořil | |
2 | 2 | Polkovice | PR | Radek Peřina | |
3 | 3 | Dětkovice | PV | Pavel Hlavinka | |
4 | 4 | Olešnice | OL | Radek Peřina | |
5 | 5 | Domamyslice | PV | Jakub Hlavinka | |
6 | 6 | Čelechovice na Hané | PV | Michael Vařeka | |
7 | 7 | Plinkout | OL | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK | |
8 | 8 | Chválkovice | OL | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK | |
9 | 9 | Loučany | OL | Lukáš Trefil | |
10 | 10 | Niva | PV | Adam Kala | |
11 | 11 | Domamyslice | Dvojka | PV | Jakub Hlavinka |
12 | 12 | Ludéřov | OL | Anežka Husičková | |
13 | 13 | Jabloňany | BK | Marek Vlach | |
14 | 14 | Břevenec | OL | Lukáš Kyselý | |
15 | 15 | Šumvald | OL | BoB Kobylka | |
16 | 16 | Soběsuky | PV | Kamila Krychtálková | |
17 | 17 | Ráječek | SU | lallin | |
18 | 18 | Dub nad Moravou | OL | Marek Kopeček | |
19 | 19 | Odrlice | OL | Radka Skoaplová | |
20 | 20 | Soběsuky | PV | Kamila Krychtálková | |
21 | 21 | Niva | PV | Adam Kala | |
22 | 22 | Pavlov-výběr | SU | Kateřina Skládalová | |
23 | 24 | Nemile | SU | Jaroslav Hecl |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Dětkovice | PV | Pavel Hlavinka | |
2 | 2 | Náměšť na Hané | OL | Michal Zbořil | |
3 | 3 | Určice | PV | vaša mirvald | |
4 | 4 | Loučany | OL | Dagmar Bartoňková | |
5 | 5 | Pěnčín | PV | Anežka Husičková | |
6 | 6 | Hlubočky | OL | Pavla Jahnová | |
7 | 7 | Dolní Libina | SU | Adéla Blažková | |
8 | 8 | Droždín | Chvádrož | OL | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK |
9 | 9 | Haňovice | OL | Mafka Sobotová | |
10 | 10 | Soběsuky | PV | Kamila Krychtálková | |
11 | 11 | Chválkovice | OL | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK | |
12 | 12 | Olešnice | OL | Radka Skoaplová | |
13 | 13 | Krasice - Prostějov | PV | Karolína Burešová | |
14 | 14 | Soběsuky | PV | Kamila Krychtálková | |
15 | 15 | Blatec | OL | Kateřina Skládalová | |
16 | 16 | Břevenec | OL | Veronika Žáčková | |
17 | 17 | Mladeč | OL | Aneta Kreuzziegerová |