Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Pohár Drábských světniček | Kdy: | 18. 08. 2019 10:00 |
Kontakt: | Miroslav Šťastný | Telefon: | 602456955 |
Začátek rezervace: | 12. 08. 2019 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 16. 08. 2019 20:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Dubenec | TU | Martínek z Dubence | |
2 | 2 | Dneboh | MB | Ondřej Jirčák | |
3 | 3 | Břehy | MB | Petr Zavrtálek | |
4 | 4 | Frýdštejn | JN | Blanka Kuntošová | |
5 | 5 | Malá Skála | JN | Radek Havelka | |
6 | 6 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
7 | 7 | Kosmonosy | MB | Jan Klimo | |
8 | 8 | Obrubce | MB | Filip Hájek | |
9 | 9 | Bechov | MB | Tadeáš Odstrčilík | |
10 | 10 | Košťálov | SM | Lenka Poloprutská | |
11 | 11 | Jílové u Držkova | JN | MAD Matthew | |
12 | 12 | Dobšín Kamenice | MB | Filip Hájek | |
13 | 13 | Lučany nad Nisou | JN | Adam Vít | |
14 | 14 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Vojtěch Růžička | |
15 | 15 | Tatobity | SM | marek bárta | |
16 | 16 | Jirkov | JN | Míra Berka | |
17 | 17 | Chyjice | JC | David Hrdý | |
18 | 18 | Veselá | MB | Olda Česák | |
19 | 19 | Myštěves | HK | Jaromír Rosůlek | |
20 | 20 | Olešnice | SM | Lukáš Marek | |
21 | 21 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
22 | 22 | Sychrov | MB | Michaela Kuntošová | |
23 | 23 | Žehrov | MB | Matěj Hajlich |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Sychrov | A | MB | Anna |
2 | 2 | Košťálov | SM | Lenka Poloprutská | |
3 | 3 | Břehy | MB | Tereza Kočová | |
4 | 4 | Bechov | MB | Tadeáš Odstrčilík | |
5 | 5 | Katusice | MB | Blanka Kuntošová | |
6 | 6 | Kosmonosy | MB | Aneta Klimová | |
7 | 7 | Veselá | SM | Eliška Novotná | |
8 | 8 | Pěnčín | JN | Kateřina Pelcová | |
9 | 9 | Jeřmanice | LI | Iveta | |
10 | 10 | Ploukonice | SM | Eliška Bakešová | |
11 | 11 | Sychrov | B | MB | Anna |
12 | 12 | Malá Skála | Béčko | JN | Nikola Hanyšová |
13 | 13 | Mříčná | SM | sdhmricna | |
14 | 14 | Bratříkov | JN | Zuzana Pfeiferová |