Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | 4. kolo 19. ročníku Podlipanské ligy | Kdy: | 01. 06. 2019 08:30 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 23. 05. 2019 08:30 | Konec rezervace: | 01. 06. 2019 08:30 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Horní Měcholupy | AB | Kateřina Aulická | |
2 | 3 | Dolní Měcholupy | AB | Lída Voslářová | |
3 | 4 | Třebovle | KO | Markéta Dvořáková | |
4 | 5 | Kšely | KO | Lída Voslářová | |
5 | 6 | Radovesnice I | KO | Marek Jandák | |
6 | 7 | Kostelec nad Černými Lesy | KO | Šárka Žylová | |
7 | 8 | Klučov | A | KO | Zdeněk Měřička |
8 | 9 | Klučov | B | KO | Zdeněk Měřička |
9 | 10 | Ratenice | KO | Jan Čáslava | |
10 | 11 | Dolní Jirčany | PZ | Jaroslav Švehla | |
11 | 12 | Křížkový Újezdec | B | PH | Petra Skružná |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Úvaly | PH | Alena Tesařová | |
2 | 2 | Rostoklaty | KO | Simona Vavreková | |
3 | 3 | Horní Měcholupy | AB | Kateřina Aulická | |
4 | 4 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Jaroslav Švehla | |
5 | 5 | Dolní Měcholupy | AB | Lída Voslářová | |
6 | 6 | Kšely | KO | Lída Voslářová | |
7 | 7 | Kostelec nad Černými Lesy | KO | Šárka Žylová | |
8 | 9 | Klučov | KO | Zdeněk Měřička | |
9 | 10 | Škvorec | PH | Lída Voslářová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Úvaly | PH | Alena Tesařová | |
2 | 2 | Rostoklaty | KO | Simona Vavreková | |
3 | 3 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Jaroslav Švehla | |
4 | 4 | Ratenice | KO | Jan Čáslava | |
5 | 5 | Říčany | PH | Jaroslav Švehla | |
6 | 6 | Modletice | PH | Jaroslav Švehla | |
7 | 7 | Lojovice | PH | Jaroslav Švehla | |
8 | 8 | Svojšovice | PH | Jaroslav Švehla | |
9 | 9 | Psáry | PZ | Jaroslav Švehla | |
10 | 10 | Kostelec nad Černými Lesy | KO | Šárka Žylová | |
11 | 11 | Klučov | KO | Zdeněk Měřička | |
12 | 12 | Nové Jirny | PH | Lída Voslářová | |
13 | 13 | Sloup | A | PZ | Baďa |
14 | 14 | Sloup | B | PZ | Baďa |
15 | 15 | Škvorec | PH | Lída Voslářová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Úvaly | PH | Alena Tesařová | |
2 | 2 | Rostoklaty | A,B | KO | Simona Vavreková |
3 | 3 | Popovičky | PH | Jaroslav Švehla | |
4 | 4 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Jaroslav Švehla | |
5 | 5 | Ratenice | KO | Jan Čáslava | |
6 | 6 | Psáry | PZ | Jaroslav Švehla | |
7 | 7 | Modletice | PH | Jaroslav Švehla | |
8 | 8 | Lojovice | PH | Jaroslav Švehla | |
9 | 9 | Svojšovice | A | PH | Jaroslav Švehla |
10 | 10 | Svojšovice | B | PH | Jaroslav Švehla |
11 | 11 | Kostelec nad Černými Lesy | A | KO | Šárka Žylová |
12 | 12 | Kostelec nad Černými Lesy | B | KO | Šárka Žylová |
13 | 13 | Nové Jirny | A | PH | Lída Voslářová |
14 | 14 | Nové Jirny | B | PH | Lída Voslářová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Rostoklaty | KO | Simona Vavreková | |
2 | 2 | Psáry | PZ | Jaroslav Švehla | |
3 | 3 | Doubek | A | PH | Jaroslav Švehla |
4 | 4 | Doubek | B | PH | Jaroslav Švehla |
5 | 5 | Říčany | PH | Jaroslav Švehla | |
6 | 6 | Kostelec nad Černými Lesy | KO | Šárka Žylová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Horní Měcholupy | AB | Kateřina Aulická | |
2 | 2 | Kšely | KO | Lída Voslářová | |
3 | 3 | Psáry | A | PZ | Jaroslav Švehla |
4 | 4 | Psáry | B | PZ | Jaroslav Švehla |
5 | 5 | Modletice | PH | Jaroslav Švehla | |
6 | 6 | Svojšovice | PH | Jaroslav Švehla | |
7 | 7 | Kolovraty | AB | Jaroslav Švehla | |
8 | 8 | Kostelec nad Černými Lesy | KO | Šárka Žylová | |
9 | 9 | Klučov | KO | Zdeněk Měřička | |
10 | 10 | Lány | RA | Miroslav Brtna | |
11 | 11 | Nové Jirny | PH | Lída Voslářová | |
12 | 12 | Škvorec | PH | Lída Voslářová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Dobré Pole | mladší, starší | KO | Iveta Rysova |
2 | 2 | Zibohlavy | mladší žáci A, B | KO | Lída Voslářová |
3 | 3 | Ovčáry | M, Ž, SŽ, P, MŽ - A, B, C | KO | Lída Voslářová |
4 | 4 | Třebovle | ženy, mladší žáci A, B, přípravka | KO | Markéta Dvořáková |
5 | 5 | Kšely | MŽ, SŽ | KO | Lída Voslářová |
6 | 6 | Dolní Břežany | muži | PZ | Jan Trachta |
7 | 7 | Bulánka | KO | Petr Starý | |
8 | 8 | Lány | Mladší a starsi žáci | RA | Miroslav Brtna |
9 | 9 | Klučov | mladší žáci A, B, C | KO | Zdeněk Měřička |