Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | 3. kolo 19. ročníku Podlipanské ligy | Kdy: | 25. 05. 2019 08:30 |
Kontakt: | Jaroslav Hýna | Telefon: | |
Začátek rezervace: | 10. 05. 2019 08:30 | Konec rezervace: | 25. 05. 2019 08:30 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Horní Měcholupy | AB | Kateřina Aulická | |
2 | 2 | Třebovle | KO | Markéta Dvořáková | |
3 | 3 | Kostelec nad Černými Lesy | KO | Šárka Žylová | |
4 | 4 | Ratenice | KO | Jan Čáslava | |
5 | 5 | Kšely | KO | Lída Voslářová | |
6 | 6 | Radovesnice I | KO | Marek Jandák | |
7 | 7 | Klučov | A | KO | Zdeněk Měřička |
8 | 8 | Klučov | B | KO | Zdeněk Měřička |
9 | 9 | Bulánka | KO | Petr Starý |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Horní Měcholupy | AB | Kateřina Aulická | |
2 | 2 | Miškovice | AB | Lída Voslářová | |
3 | 3 | Třebovle | KO | Markéta Dvořáková | |
4 | 4 | Zásmuky | KO | Karel Novák | |
5 | 5 | Kšely | KO | Lída Voslářová | |
6 | 6 | Klučov | KO | Zdeněk Měřička |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Dobré Pole | KO | Iveta Rysova | |
2 | 2 | Rostoklaty | KO | Simona Vavreková | |
3 | 3 | Cerhenice | KO | Ladislav Špinar | |
4 | 4 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Jaroslav Švehla | |
5 | 5 | Ovčáry | KO | Gabriela Hovorková | |
6 | 6 | Kostelec nad Černými Lesy | KO | Šárka Žylová | |
7 | 7 | Ratenice | KO | Jan Čáslava | |
8 | 8 | Zásmuky | KO | Karel Novák | |
9 | 9 | Nové Jirny | PH | Jan | |
10 | 10 | Klučov | KO | Zdeněk Měřička |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Dobré Pole | KO | Iveta Rysova | |
2 | 2 | Rostoklaty | KO | Simona Vavreková | |
3 | 3 | Cerhenice | KO | Ladislav Špinar | |
4 | 4 | Zibohlavy | mladší žáci Zibohlavy A | KO | Petr Beneš |
5 | 5 | Zibohlavy | mladší žáci, Zibohlavy B | KO | Petr Beneš |
6 | 6 | Ovčáry | A | KO | Gabriela Hovorková |
7 | 7 | Ovčáry | B | KO | Gabriela Hovorková |
8 | 8 | Třebovle | A | KO | Markéta Dvořáková |
9 | 9 | Třebovle | B | KO | Markéta Dvořáková |
10 | 10 | Kostelec nad Černými Lesy | KO | Šárka Žylová | |
11 | 11 | Ratenice | KO | Jan Čáslava | |
12 | 12 | Kšely | KO | Lída Voslářová | |
13 | 13 | Nové Jirny | PH | Jan | |
14 | 14 | Klučov | A | KO | Zdeněk Měřička |
15 | 15 | Klučov | B | KO | Zdeněk Měřička |
16 | 16 | Klučov | C | KO | Zdeněk Měřička |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Doubek | A | PH | Veronika Loblova |
2 | 2 | Doubek | B | PH | Veronika Loblova |
3 | 3 | Rostoklaty | KO | Simona Vavreková | |
4 | 4 | Rostoklaty | B | KO | Lída Voslářová |
5 | 5 | Ovčáry | A | KO | Gabriela Hovorková |
6 | 6 | Třebovle | KO | Markéta Dvořáková | |
7 | 10 | Bulánka | KO | Petr Starý |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Horní Měcholupy | AB | Kateřina Aulická | |
2 | 2 | Lány | RA | Miroslav Brtna | |
3 | 3 | Kostelec nad Černými Lesy | KO | Šárka Žylová | |
4 | 4 | Zásmuky | KO | Karel Novák | |
5 | 5 | Kšely | KO | Lída Voslářová | |
6 | 6 | Nové Jirny | PH | Jan | |
7 | 7 | Klučov | KO | Zdeněk Měřička |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Dolní Měcholupy | ženy | AB | Lída Voslářová |
2 | 2 | Horní Kruty | KO | jarda | |
3 | 3 | Dolní Břežany | muži | PZ | Jan Trachta |
4 | 4 | Ovčáry | muži, ženy, ml.žáci C | KO | Gabriela Hovorková |
5 | 5 | Kšely | SŽ | KO | Lída Voslářová |
6 | 6 | Lány | MŽ, SŽ | RA | Lída Voslářová |