Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Loučany | Kdy: | 19. 05. 2018 11:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 13. 05. 2018 18:00 | Konec rezervace: | 19. 05. 2018 11:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Niva | PV | Jan Makovec | |
2 | 2 | Pavlov-výběr | SU | Pavel Hlavinka | |
3 | 3 | Hlubočky | OL | Jiří Navrátil | |
4 | 4 | Čelechovice na Hané | PV | Pavel Hlavinka | |
5 | 5 | Ludéřov | OL | ONL | |
6 | 6 | Domamyslice | PV | Jakub Hlavinka | |
7 | 7 | Plinkout | OL | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK | |
8 | 8 | Loučany | OL | Pavel Hlavinka | |
9 | 9 | Chválkovice | OL | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK | |
10 | 10 | Kožušany | OL | Jakub Hlavinka | |
11 | 11 | Olešnice | OL | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK | |
12 | 12 | Domamyslice | Dvojka | PV | Jakub Hlavinka |
13 | 13 | Bílovice | PV | Kamila Krychtálková | |
14 | 14 | Ráječek | SU | lallin | |
15 | 15 | Plumlov | PV | Tomáš Hlavinka | |
16 | 16 | Nemile | SU | Jaroslav Hecl | |
17 | 17 | Šumvald | OL | BoB Kobylka | |
18 | 18 | Dětkovice | PV | Ladislav Kořínek | |
19 | 19 | Janovice | BR | petr boxan | |
20 | 21 | Nenakonice | OL | Jiří Tomecek | |
21 | 22 | Dub nad Moravou | OL | Marek Kopeček | |
22 | 23 | Dolany | Vajca | OL | Petr Pavlita |
23 | 24 | Bělkovice-Lašťany | bily potok | OL | jakub mondek |
24 | 25 | Polkovice | PR | Tomáš Mareček | |
25 | 26 | Náměšť na Hané | OL | Michal Zbořil | |
26 | 27 | Bílý Potok | Jeseník | BR | petr boxan |
27 | 28 | Dolany | A | OL | Petr Holoubek |
28 | 29 | Břevenec | OL | Lukáš Kyselý |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Loučany | OL | Pavel Hlavinka | |
2 | 2 | Soběsuky | A | PV | Kamila Krychtálková |
3 | 3 | Dětkovice | PV | Ladislav Kořínek | |
4 | 4 | Haňovice | OL | Nicol Pospíšilová | |
5 | 5 | Olešnice | OL | Radka Skoaplová | |
6 | 6 | Droždín | Chvádrož | OL | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK |
7 | 7 | Soběsuky | B | PV | Kamila Krychtálková |
8 | 8 | Nové Dvory | OL | Jiřina Navrátilová | |
9 | 9 | Břevenec | OL | Radka Skoaplová | |
10 | 10 | Chválkovice | OL | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK | |
11 | 11 | Pěnčín | 3P | PV | Martin Bartoš |
12 | 12 | Náměšť na Hané | OL | Marek Kopeček | |
13 | 13 | Mladeč | OL | Nikola Hamplová | |
14 | 14 | Hlubočky | OL | Gabriela Krejčí | |
15 | 15 | Bílovice | B | PV | SDH Bílovice |
16 | 16 | Svésedlice | Ženy | OL | Markéta Bečáková |
17 | 17 | Bílovice | A | PV | SDH Bílovice |
18 | 20 | Velký Týnec | OL | Anna Majerova |