Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | FNC Raspenava | Kdy: | 08. 07. 2017 21:15 |
Kontakt: | SDH Raspenava | Telefon: | |
Začátek rezervace: | 28. 06. 2017 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 08. 07. 2017 00:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Karel K | |
2 | 2 | Nová Ves | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
3 | 3 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
4 | 4 | Doubravička | MB | Petr Šifta | |
5 | 5 | Raspenava | LI | FNC | |
6 | 6 | Karlinky | LI | FNC | |
7 | 7 | Chyjice | JC | Tomáš Mikolášek | |
8 | 8 | Desná I | JN | FNC | |
9 | 9 | Frýdlant | LI | FNC | |
10 | 10 | Pěnčín | JN | Marek Mrkvička | |
11 | 11 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
12 | 12 | Raspenava | LI | Luboš Roušal | |
13 | 13 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
14 | 14 | Jílové u Držkova | JN | MAD Matthew | |
15 | 15 | Škodějov | SM | Tomáš Zelenka | |
16 | 16 | Tanvald | Šumburk | JN | Tomáš Palme |
17 | 17 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
18 | 18 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Marvan | |
19 | 19 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
20 | 20 | Pěnčín | JN | MAD Matthew | |
21 | 21 | Frýdštejn | JN | Václav Matura | |
22 | 22 | Košťálov | SM | Tomáš Tulach | |
23 | 23 | Raspenava | Lužec | LI | SDH Lužec |
24 | 25 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | LI | Maxim Popovič | |
25 | 26 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Milan Corna |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Raspenava | B | LI | FNC |
2 | 4 | Karlinky | LI | SDH Karlinky | |
3 | 5 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
4 | 6 | Košťálov | SM | Tomáš Tulach | |
5 | 7 | Frýdlant | LI | Filip Kokta | |
6 | 8 | Raspenava | A | LI | FNC |
7 | 9 | Jeřmanice | LI | Iveta | |
8 | 10 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Jan Kupka |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Sukorady | JC | Ales Rozum | |
2 | 2 | Karlinky | LI | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Janov nad Nisou | JN | Jan Sajewicz | |
4 | 4 | Nová Ves | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
5 | 5 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
6 | 6 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
7 | 7 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | Tomáš Zelenka | |
8 | 8 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Petra Skružná | |
9 | 9 | Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou | JN | Kryštof Svoboda | |
10 | 10 | Doubravička | MB | Petr Šifta | |
11 | 11 | Smržovka | JN | Jan Sajewicz | |
12 | 12 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Marvan | |
13 | 13 | Škodějov | SM | Tomáš Zelenka | |
14 | 14 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
15 | 15 | Chyjice | JC | Tomáš Mikolášek | |
16 | 16 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Milan Corna |
17 | 17 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | Pilínkov B | LI | SDH Pilínkov |
18 | 18 | Lučany nad Nisou | JN | Klára Dušková | |
19 | 19 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | Pilínkov A | LI | SDH Pilínkov |
20 | 20 | Rozstání | LI | Aleš Korda | |
21 | 21 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
22 | 23 | Desná I | JN | David Hejcman |