Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | FNC Sloup | Kdy: | 14. 05. 2016 21:15 |
Kontakt: | Tomáš Fiala | Telefon: | 731 634 719 |
Začátek rezervace: | 04. 05. 2016 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 14. 05. 2016 00:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Sloup | PZ | Jan Kühnel | |
2 | 3 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
3 | 5 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
4 | 7 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Marvan | |
5 | 9 | Tatobity | SM | Marek Bárta | |
6 | 11 | Karlinky | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
7 | 13 | Jeřmanice | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
8 | 15 | Maršovice | JN | hasici150 Hynek | |
9 | 17 | Jílové u Držkova | JN | MAD Matthew | |
10 | 19 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
11 | 21 | Chářovice | BN | Milan Pádivý | |
12 | 23 | Smidary | HK | Jaromír Rosůlek | |
13 | 25 | Pikovice | PZ | Zdeněk Prošek | |
14 | 27 | Odolenovice | JN | martin sidun | |
15 | 29 | Bukovina, Turnov | SM | Jan Sajewicz | |
16 | 31 | Košťálov | SM | Tomáš Tulach | |
17 | 33 | Sedlčany | PB | Tomáš Fiala | |
18 | 35 | Vranovice | PB | Tomáš Fiala | |
19 | 37 | Mělník | Blata - Muži | ME | Radek Svoboda |
20 | 39 | Štítary | DO | Miroslav Žáček | |
21 | 41 | Úmyslovice | NB | Tomáš Luxemburk | |
22 | 43 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
23 | 45 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Karel K | |
24 | 47 | Nová Ves | LI | Jaroslav Vobecký | |
25 | 49 | Zahořany | PZ | Petr Kšána | |
26 | 51 | Jesenice | PB | Michal | |
27 | 53 | Dolní Měcholupy | AB | miroslav kunik | |
28 | 55 | Pěnčín | JN | Marek Mrkvička | |
29 | 57 | Lužná | RA | Tereza Říhová | |
30 | 59 | Želízy | ME | jan bogi | |
31 | 61 | Dolní Měcholupy | osnice | AB | miroslav kunik |
32 | 67 | Dolní Měcholupy | AB | miroslav kunik |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Sloup | ženy | PZ | Tomáš Fiala |
2 | 2 | Těpeře | JN | Iveta | |
3 | 3 | Karlinky | LI | Petr Augusta | |
4 | 4 | Zahořany | PZ | Petr Kšána | |
5 | 5 | Smidary | HK | Jaromír Rosůlek | |
6 | 7 | Lužná | RA | Tereza Říhová | |
7 | 8 | Bratřínov | PZ | Tomáš Fiala | |
8 | 9 | Mělník | Blata - Ženy | ME | Radek Svoboda |
9 | 10 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Karel K | |
10 | 11 | Košťálov | SM | Tomáš Tulach | |
11 | 25 | Jeřmanice | LI | Jan Kühnel |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Karlinky | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
2 | 4 | Jeřmanice | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
3 | 6 | Roztoky u Semil | ps-12 | SM | Tomáš Zelenka |
4 | 8 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
5 | 10 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
6 | 12 | Odolenovice | JN | martin sidun | |
7 | 14 | Davle | PZ | Jan Kühnel | |
8 | 16 | Smidary | HK | Jaromír Rosůlek | |
9 | 18 | Hradčany | ps-12 | LI | Tomáš Marvan |
10 | 20 | Janov nad Nisou | JN | Jan Sajewicz | |
11 | 22 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Karel K | |
12 | 24 | Jeřmanice | B | LI | Jan Kühnel |
13 | 26 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
14 | 28 | Nová Ves | LI | Jaroslav Vobecký | |
15 | 30 | Rozstání | LI | Honza Mašek | |
16 | 32 | Sukorady | ps12 | JC | Michal |
17 | 34 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
18 | 36 | Křížkový Újezdec | ženy | PH | Karel K |
19 | 38 | Mělník | Blata - Muži | ME | Radek Svoboda |
20 | 40 | Všetaty | RA | Martin Nedvěd | |
21 | 42 | Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou | JN | Kryštof Svoboda | |
22 | 44 | Úmyslovice | NB | Tomáš Luxemburk | |
23 | 46 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | LI | Lukáš Hamouz | |
24 | 48 | Bratřínov | ženy-PS12 | PZ | Tomáš Fiala |
25 | 50 | Želízy | ME | jan bogi | |
26 | 52 | Bratřínov | muži-PS12 | PZ | Tomáš Fiala |
27 | 54 | Zahořany | PZ | Petr Kšána | |
28 | 58 | Mělník | Blata - Ženy | ME | Radek Svoboda |